Sezona 2013/14
1. kolo 25.08.2013 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
25.08. | Petrovice B | Trmice B | 15:30 | NE | 1 : 2 |
24.08. | Telnice | SKP Sever | 16:00 | SO | 2 : 3 |
Střelci: Chaloupka J., Pajkrt | |||||
25.08. | Přestanov B | Dubice | 17:00 | NE | 5 : 0 |
25.08. | Božtěšice | Brná B | 17:00 | NE | 2 : 7 |
25.08. | V. Březno B | Svádov B | 17:00 | NE | 4 : 0 |
2. kolo 01.09.2013 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
31.08. | Trmice B | Svádov B | 14:00 | SO | 10 : 2 |
01.09. | Brná B | V. Březno B | 16:00 | NE | 3 : 2 |
01.09. | Chabařovice B | Božtěšice | 11:00 | NE | 6 : 0 |
31.08. | SKP Sever | Přestanov B | 17:00 | SO | 2 : 0 |
01.09. | Petrovice B | Telnice | 15:30 | NE | 3 : 1 |
Střelci: Benedikt |
3. kolo 08.09.2013 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
07.09. | Telnice | Trmice B | 16:00 | SO | 1 : 2 |
Střelci: Pajkrt | |||||
08.09. | Přestanov B | Petrovice B | 17:00 | NE | 9 : 2 |
08.09. | Božtěšice | Dubice | 17:00 | NE | 0 : 7 |
08.09. | V. Březno B | Chabařovice B | 17:00 | NE | 6 : 0 |
08.09. | Svádov B | Brná B | 15:00 | NE | 0 : 3 |
4. kolo 15.09.2013 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
14.09. | Trmice B | Brná B | 14:00 | SO | 2 : 1 |
15.09. | Chabařovice B | Svádov B | 11:00 | NE | 2 : 1 |
14.09. | Dubice | V. Březno B | 17:00 | SO | 0 : 7 |
14.09. | SKP Sever | Božtěšice | 17:00 | SO | 8 : 0 |
14.09. | Telnice | Přestanov B | 16:00 | SO | 0 : 5 |
Střelci: |
5. kolo 22.09.2013 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
22.09. | Přestanov B | Trmice B | 17:00 | NE | 2 : 1 |
22.09. | Božtěšice | Petrovice B | 17:00 | NE | 4 : 6 |
22.09. | V. Březno B | SKP Sever | 17:00 | NE | 3 : 2 |
22.09. | Svádov B | Dubice | 15:00 | NE | 8 : 3 |
22.09. | Brná B | Chabařovice B | 16:00 | NE | 0 : 3 |
6. kolo 29.09.2013 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
28.09. | Trmice B | Chabařovice B | 14:00 | SO | 1 : 3 |
28.09. | Dubice | Brná B | 16:30 | SO | 2 : 0 |
28.09. | SKP Sever | Svádov B | 16:30 | SO | 6 : 0 |
28.09. | Telnice | Božtěšice | 16:00 | SO | 5 : 1 |
Střelci: Benedikt 2, Pajkrt 2, Veselý Jan | |||||
29.09. | Petrovice B | V. Březno B | 15:30 | NE | 3 : 4 |
7. kolo 06.10.2013 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
06.10. | Božtěšice | Přestanov B | 16:00 | NE | 0 : 3 |
06.10. | Svádov B | Petrovice B | 15:00 | NE | 3 : 2 |
06.10. | V.Březno B | Telnice | 16:00 | NE | 3 : 5 |
Střelci: Pajkrt 5 | |||||
06.10. | Brná B | SKP Sever | 16:00 | NE | 1 : 2 np |
06.10. | Chabařovice B | Dubice | 11:00 | NE | 3 : 1 |
8. kolo 13.10.2013 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
12.10. | Trmice B | Dubice | 14:00 | SO | 3 : 2 np |
12.10. | SKP Sever | Chabařovice B | 16:00 | SO | 1 : 6 |
12.10. | Telnice | Svádov B | 16:00 | SO | 0 : 3 |
Střelci: | |||||
13.10. | Petrovice B | Brná B | 16:00 | NE | 2 : 5 |
13.10. | Přestanov B | V. Březno B | 12:30 | NE | 1 : 2 |
9. kolo 20.10.2013 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
20.10. | Božtěšice | Trmice B | 15:30 | NE | 0 : 17 |
20.10. | Svádov B | Přestanov B | 15:00 | NE | 1 : 1 |
20.10. | Chabařovice B | Petrovice B | 11:00 | NE | 7 : 1 |
20.10. | Brná B | Telnice | 15:30 | NE | 5 : 1 |
Střelci: Veselý D. | |||||
19.10. | Dubice | SKP Sever | 15:30 | SO | 3 : 1 |
10. kolo 27.10.2013 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
26.10. | Trmice B | SKP Sever | 14:00 | SO | 1 : 2 np |
26.10. | Telnice | Chabařovice B | 14:30 | SO | 0 : 7 |
Střelci: | |||||
27.10. | Petrovice B | Dubice | 14:30 | NE | 3 : 4 |
27.10. | Přestanov B | Brná B | 14:30 | NE | 3 : 2 |
27.10. | Božtěšice | V. Březno B | 14:30 | NE | 0 : 8 |
11. kolo 03.11.2013 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
03.11. | V. Březno B | Trmice B | 14:00 | SO | 0 : 3 |
03.11. | Svádov B | Božtěšice | 14:00 | NE | 4 : 0 |
03.11. | Chabařovice B | Přestanov B | 11:00 | NE | 2 : 3 |
02.11. | SKP Sever | Petrovice B | 14:00 | SO | 4 : 2 |
02.11. | Dubice | Telnice | 14:00 | SO | 3 : 1 |
Střelci: Benedikt |
12. kolo 05.04.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
05.04. | Trmice B | Petrovice B | 14:00 | SO | 3 : 1 |
05.04. | SKP Sever | Telnice | 15:00 | SO | 9 : 1 |
Střelci: Pajkrt | |||||
05.04. | Dubice | Přestanov B | 16:30 | SO | 0 : 5 |
05.04. | Brná B | Božtěšice | 16:30 | SO | 8 : 1 |
06.04. | Svádov B | V. Březno B | 15:00 | NE | 3 : 2 pp |
13. kolo 12.04.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
13.04. | Svádov B | Trmice B | 15:00 | NE | 1 : 4 |
13.04. | V. Březno B | Brná B | 16:30 | NE | 4:3 pp |
13.04. | Božtěšice | Chabařovice B | NE | 0 : 11 | |
13.04. | Přestanov B | SKP Sever | 16:30 | NE | 3 : 0 |
12.04. | Telnice | Petrovice B | 16:00 | SO | 9 : 3 |
Střelci: Pajkrt 4, Benedikt 3, Krpeš J., Kurta F. |
14. kolo 19.04.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
19.04. | Trmice B | Telnice | 14:00 | SO | 3 : 1 |
Střelci: Ort | |||||
20.04. | Petrovice B | Přestanov B | 15:30 | NE | 0 : 6 |
19.04. | Dubice | Božtěšice | 17:00 | SO | 9 : 1 |
20.04. | Chabařovice B | V. Březno B | 11:00 | NE | 2 : 0 |
20.04. | Brná B | Svádov B | 15:00 | NE | 0 : 3 |
15. kolo 27.04.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
27.04. | Brná B | Trmice B | 16:00 | NE | 1 : 3 |
27.04. | Svádov B | Chabařovice B | 15:00 | NE | 1 : 6 |
27.04. | V. Březno B | Dubice | 17:00 | NE | 6 : 0 |
26.04. | Božtěšice | SKP Sever | 15:30 | SO | 1 : 14 |
27.04. | Přestanov B | Telnice | 17:00 | NE | 7 : 0 |
Střelci: |
16. kolo 04.05.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
03.05. | Trmice B | Přestanov B | 14:00 | SO | 2 : 1 |
04.05. | Petrovice B | Božtěšice | 15:30 | NE | 10 : 1 |
03.05. | SKP Sever | V. Březno B | 17:00 | SO | 4 : 0 |
03.05. | Dubice | Svádov B | 17:00 | SO | 6 : 0 |
04.05. | Chabařovice B | Brná B | 11:00 | NE | 2 : 3 |
17. kolo 10.05.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
11.05. | Chabařovice B | Trmice B | 11:00 | NE | 2 : 1 np |
11.05. | Brná B | Dubice | 16:00 | NE | 2 : 1 |
11.05. | Svádov B | SKP Sever | 15:00 | NE | 2 : 7 |
10.05. | Božtěšice | Telnice | 15 : 30 | SO | 2 : 6 |
Střelci: Pajkrt 3, Benedikt 2, Veselý Jan 1 | |||||
11.05. | V. Březno B | Petrovice B | 17:00 | NE | 5 : 0 |
18. kolo 17.05.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
18.05. | Přestanov B | Božtěšice | 17:00 | NE | 5 : 0 |
18.05. | Petrovice B | Svádov B | 15:30 | NE | 3 : 2 np |
17.05. | Telnice | V.Březno B | 16:00 | SO | 6 : 1 |
Střelci: Pajkrt 4, Krpeš J. 1, Veselý D. 1 | |||||
17.05. | SKP Sever | Brná B | 17:00 | SO | 2 : 1 |
17.05. | Dubice | Chabařovice B | 17:00 | SO | 2 : 1 |
19. kolo 25.05.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
24.05. | Dubice | Trmice B | 17:00 | SO | 3 : 4 np |
25.05. | Chabařovice B | SKP Sever | 11:00 | NE | 2 : 3 |
25.05. | Svádov B | Telnice | 15:00 | NE | 3 : 4 |
Střelci: Pajkrt 2, Benedikt 2 | |||||
25.05. | Brná B | Petrovice B | 16:00 | NE | 9 : 3 |
25.05. | V. Březno B | Přestanov B | 17:00 | NE | 3 : 2 |
20. kolo 31.05.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
31.05. | Trmice B | Božtěšice | 14:00 | SO | 12 : 0 |
01.06. | Přestanov B | Svádov B | 17:00 | NE | 5 : 0 |
01.06. | Petrovice B | Chabařovice B | 15:30 | NE | 2 : 1 np |
31.05. | Telnice | Brná B | 16:00 | SO | 3 : 4 np |
Střelci: Pajkrt. Kurta F., Ort | |||||
31.05. | SKP Sever | Dubice | 17:00 | SO | 8 : 1 |
21. kolo 08.06.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
07.06. | SKP Sever | Trmice B | 17:00 | SO | 4 : 1 |
08.06. | Chabařovice B | Telnice | 11:00 | NE | 3 : 2 np |
Střelci: Pajkrt | |||||
07.06. | Dubice | Petrovice B | 17:00 | SO | 6 : 3 |
08.06. | Brná B | Přestanov B | 16:00 | NE | 0 : 1 |
08.06. | V. Březno B | Božtěšice | 17:00 | NE | 12 : 0 |
22. kolo 14.06.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
14.06. | Trmice B | V. Březno B | 14:00 | SO | 1 : 6 |
14.06. | Božtěšice | Svádov B | 13:00 | SO | 1 : 8 |
15.06. | Přestanov B | Chabařovice B | 17:00 | NE | 6 : 1 |
15.06. | Petrovice B | SKP Sever | 15:30 | NE | 0 : 4 |
14.06. | Telnice | Dubice | 16:00 | SO | 1 : 4 |
Střelci: Pajkrt |