Sezona 2014/15
1. kolo 23.08.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
24.08. | Petrovice B | Chabařovice B | 15:30 | NE | 2 : 6 |
23.08. | Telnice | Loko Děčín | 14:00 | SO | 0 : 4 |
Střelci: | |||||
24.08. | Brná B | Dubice | 16:00 | NE | 2 : 1 |
24.08. | V. Březno B | Trmice B | 17:00 | NE | 4 : 3 |
23.08. | Vaňov | Svádov B | 14:00 | SO | 2 : 4 |
2. kolo 31.08.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
31.08. | Chabařovice B | Svádov B | 14:00 | NE | 7 : 1 |
30.08. | Trmice B | Vaňov | 14:00 | SO | 1 : 0 |
30.08. | Dubice | V. Březno B | 14:00 | SO | 2 : 3 |
31.08. | Loko Děčín | Brná B | 17:00 | NE | 0 : 1 |
31.08. | Petrovice B | Telnice | 15:30 | NE | 6 : 1 |
Střelci: Chaloupka J. |
3. kolo 07.09.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
06.09. | Telnice | Chabařovice B | 14:00 | SO | 3 : 6 |
Střelci: Pajkrt 2, Veselý J. | |||||
07.09. | Brná B | Petrovice B | 16:00 | NE | 5 : 6 |
07.09. | V. Březno B | Loko Děčín | 17:00 | NE | 10 : 0 |
06.09. | Vaňov | Dubice | 14:00 | SO | 1 : 9 |
07.09. | Trmice B | Svádov B | 15:00 | NE | 5 : 4 np |
4. kolo 14.09.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
14.09. | Chabařovice B | Trmice B | 14:00 | NE | 4 : 3 np |
13.09. | Dubice | Svádov B | 14:00 | SO | 5 : 1 |
14.09. | Loko Děčín | Vaňov | 17:00 | NE | 4 : 3 np |
14.09. | Petrovice B | V. Březno B | 15:30 | NE | 2 : 6 |
14.09. | Telnice | Brná B | 14:00 | NE | 4 : 2 |
Střelci: Kurta Š., Pajkrt, Ort, Chaloupka J. |
5. kolo 21.09.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
21.09. | Brná B | Chabařovice B | 16:00 | NE | 5 : 2 |
21.09. | V. Březno B | Telnice | 16:30 | NE | 10 : 0 |
Střelci: | |||||
20.09. | Vaňov | Petrovice B | 13:30 | SO | 2 : 5 |
21.09. | Svádov B | Loko Děčín | 15:00 | NE | 3 : 5 |
20.09. | Trmice B | Dubice | 14:00 | SO | 4 : 1 |
6. kolo 28.09.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
28.09. | Chabařovice B | Dubice | 14:00 | NE | 6 : 0 |
28.09. | Loko Děčín | Trmice B | 16:30 | NE | 1 : 4 |
28.09. | Petrovice B | Svádov B | 15:30 | NE | 2 : 3 |
27.09. | Telnice | Vaňov | 13 : 30 | SO | 2 : 3 |
Střelci: Pajkrt 2, Kurta T.-vlastní | |||||
28.09. | Brná B | V. Březno B | 16:00 | NE | 3 : 1 |
7. kolo 05.10.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
05.10. | V. Březno B | Chabařovice B | 16:00 | NE | 1 : 2 |
04.10. | Vaňov | Brná B | 13:00 | SO | 1 : 2 |
05.10. | Svádov B | Telnice | 15:00 | NE | 2 : 4 |
Střelci: Veselý J., Pajkrt 2, Benedikt | |||||
04.10. | Trmice B | Petrovice B | 14:00 | SO | 9 : 0 |
04.10. | Dubice | Loko Děčín | 13:00 | SO | 2 : 1 |
8. kolo 12.10.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
12.10. | Chabařovice B | Loko Děčín | 14:00 | NE | 3 : 4 |
12.10. | Petrovice B | Dubice | 15:30 | NE | 3 : 2 np |
11.10. | Telnice | Trmice B | 13:00 | SO | 0 : 3 |
Střelci: | |||||
12.10. | Brná B | Svádov B | 16:00 | NE | 5 : 2 |
12.10. | V. Březno B | Vaňov | 16:00 | NE | 7 : 0 |
9. kolo 19.10.2014 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
18.10. | Vaňov | Chabařovice B | 13:00 | SO | 1 : 4 |
19.10. | Svádov B | V. Březno B | 15:00 | NE | 1 : 2 np |
18.10. | Trmice B | Brná B | 14:00 | SO | 6 : 0 |
18.10. | Dubice | Telnice | 12:30 | SO | 5 : 1 |
Střelci: Harant | |||||
19.10. | Loko Děčín | Petrovice B | 15:30 | NE | 2 : 1 |
10. kolo 19.04.2015 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
19.04. | Chabařovice B | Petrovice B | 14:00 | NE | 7 : 1 |
19.04. | Loko Děčín | Telnice | 17:00 | NE | 4 : 1 |
Střelci: Pajkrt | |||||
18.04. | Dubice | Brná B | 17:00 | SO | 3 : 5 |
18.04. | Trmice B | V. Březno B | 14:00 | SO | 2 : 1 |
19.04. | Svádov B | Vaňov | 15:00 | NE | 3 : 6 |
11. kolo 26.04.2015 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
26.04. | Svádov B | Chabařovice B | 15:00 | NE | 0 : 9 |
25.04. | Vaňov | Trmice B | 17:00 | SO | 1 : 6 |
26.04. | V. Březno B | Dubice | 17:00 | NE | 3 : 0 |
26.04. | Brná B | Loko Děčín | 16:00 | NE | 4 : 0 |
25.04. | Telnice | Petrovice B | 14:00 | SO | 1 : 2 |
Střelci: Belo |
12. kolo 03.05.2015 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
03.05. | Chabařovice B | Telnice | 14:00 | NE | 8 : 1 |
Střelci: Veselý J. | |||||
03.05. | Petrovice B | Brná B | 15:30 | NE | 1 : 2 |
03.05. | Loko Děčín | V. Březno B | 17:00 | NE | 0 : 6 |
02.05. | Dubice | Vaňov | 17:00 | SO | 3 : 1 |
02.05. | Svádov B | Trmice B | 14:00 | SO | 0 : 7 |
13. kolo 10.05.2015 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
09.05. | Trmice B | Chabařovice B | 14:00 | SO | 7 : 2 |
10.05. | Svádov B | Dubice | 15:00 | NE | 1 : 2 |
09.05. | Vaňov | Loko Děčín | 17:00 | SO | 2 : 3 |
10.05. | V. Březno B | Petrovice B | 17:00 | NE | 7 : 0 |
10.05. | Brná B | Telnice | 16:00 | NE | 3 : 2 np |
Střelci: Belo, Ort |
14. kolo 17.05.2015 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
17.05. | Chabařovice B | Brná B | 14:00 | NE | 2 : 3 |
16.05. | Telnice | V. Březno B | 14:00 | SO | 2 : 6 |
Střelci: Koleček, Ort | |||||
17.05. | Petrovice B | Vaňov | 15:30 | NE | 4 : 3 |
17.05. | Loko Děčín | Svádov B | 17:00 | NE | 4 : 1 |
16.05. | Dubice | Trmice B | 17:00 | SO | 3 : 4 np |
15. kolo 24.05.2015 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
23.05. | Dubice | Chabařovice B | 17:00 | SO | 3 : 1 |
23.05. | Trmice B | Loko Děčín | 14:00 | SO | 6 : 1 |
24.05. | Svádov B | Petrovice B | 15:00 | NE | 6 : 1 |
23.05. | Vaňov | Telnice | 17:00 | SO | 6 : 3 |
Střelci: Cicka, Belo 2 | |||||
24.05. | V. Březno B | Brná B | 17:00 | NE | 2 : 3 |
16. kolo 31.05.2015 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
31.05. | Chabařovice B | V. Březno B | 14:00 | NE | 7 : 1 |
31.05. | Brná B | Vaňov | 16:00 | NE | 6 : 4 |
30.05. | Telnice | Svádov B | 14:00 | SO | 0 : 3 |
Střelci: | |||||
31.05. | Petrovice B | Trmice B | 15:30 | NE | 0 : 6 |
31.05. | Loko Děčín | Dubice | 17:00 | NE | 7 : 2 |
17. kolo 07.06.2015 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
07.06. | Loko Děčín | Chabařovice B | 17:00 | NE | 2 : 7 |
06.06. | Dubice | Petrovice B | 17:00 | SO | 4 : 3 |
06.06. | Trmice B | Telnice | 14:00 | SO | 9 : 0 |
Střelci: | |||||
07.06. | Svádov B | Brná B | 15:00 | NE | 0 : 6 |
06.06. | Vaňov | V. Březno B | 17:00 | SO | 2 : 4 |
18. kolo 14.06.2015 |
|||||
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Čas | Den | Skore |
14.06. | Chabařovice B | Vaňov | 14:00 | NE | 4 : 3 np |
14.06. | V. Březno B | Svádov B | 17:00 | NE | 4 : 1 |
14.06. | Brná B | Trmice B | 16:00 | NE | 1 : 4 |
13.06. | Telnice | Dubice | 14:00 | SO | 3 : 2 |
Střelci: Benedikt, Belo, Pajkrt | |||||
14.06. | Petrovice B | Loko Děčín | 15:30 | NE | 1 : 3 |